Difference between revisions of "User:SwordFire/AC Result"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Match results (Experimental)) |
(Second revision) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|align=center border=1 | {|style="text-align:center" align=center border=1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/meridell_50.gif | |||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/kikolake_50.gif | |||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/maraqua_50.gif | |||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/virtupets_50.gif | |||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/brightvale_50.gif | |http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/brightvale_50.gif | ||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/darigancitadel_50.gif | |http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/darigancitadel_50.gif | ||
Line 13: | Line 17: | ||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/tyrannia_50.gif | |http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/tyrannia_50.gif | ||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/krawkisland_50.gif | |http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/krawkisland_50.gif | ||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/ | |http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/altador_50.gif | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
{|align=center | {|align=center | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 26: | Line 41: | ||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
<hr> | |||
{|align=center | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|} | |||
| | | | ||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/altador_50.gif | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#ccc"|5 June<hr>20 June | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |style="background:#ccc"| | ||
{|align=center | {|align=center | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
<hr> | |||
{|align=center | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|} | |||
|style="background:#000"| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000"| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000"| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000"| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000"| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000"| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000"| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
| | | | ||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/tyrannia_50.gif | |||
|- | |||
|6 June<hr>21 June | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |style="background:#ccc"| | ||
{|align=center | {|align=center | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
|style="background:#ff0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:#ff0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |style="background:#ff0;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
<hr> | |||
{|align=center | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
| | |style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|} | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
| | | | ||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/mysteryisland_50.gif | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#ccc"|7 June<hr>22 June | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |style="background:#ccc"| | ||
Line 96: | Line 116: | ||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
<hr> | |||
{|align=center | {|align=center | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 122: | Line 125: | ||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | ||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background: | | | ||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/terrormountain_50.gif | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 June<hr>23 June | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |style="background:#ccc"| | ||
Line 146: | Line 145: | ||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
<hr> | |||
{|align=center | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
| | |style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
| | |style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
| | |} | ||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
| | | | ||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/rooisland_50.gif | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#ccc"|9 June<hr>24 June | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |style="background:#ccc"| | ||
Line 170: | Line 172: | ||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
<hr> | |||
{|align=center | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/ | |style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|} | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
| | |||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/lostdesert_50.gif | |||
|- | |||
|10 June<hr>25 June | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
{|align=center | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|} | |||
<hr> | |||
{|align=center | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|} | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
| | | | ||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/faerieland_50.gif | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#ccc"|11 June<hr>26 June | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |style="background:#ccc"| | ||
Line 191: | Line 225: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:#ff0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|} | |||
<hr> | |||
{|align=center | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | ||
| | |||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/hauntedwoods_50.gif | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 June<hr>27 June | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
|X | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
{|align=center | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:#ff0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|} | |||
<hr> | |||
{|align=center | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|} | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
| | | | ||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/shenkuu_50.gif | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#ccc"|13 June<hr>28 June | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
|X | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |style="background:#ccc"| | ||
Line 215: | Line 283: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
|} | |||
<hr> | |||
{|align=center | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | ||
| | |||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/darigancitadel_50.gif | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 June<hr>29 June | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
|X | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
{|align=center | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|} | |||
<hr> | |||
{|align=center | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|} | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
| | | | ||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/brightvale_50.gif | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#ccc"|15 June<hr>30 June | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
|X | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |style="background:#ccc"| | ||
Line 242: | Line 346: | ||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
<hr> | |||
{|align=center | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/ | |style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|} | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
| | |||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/virtupets_50.gif | |||
|- | |||
|16 June<hr>1 July | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
|X | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
{|align=center | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|} | |||
<hr> | |||
{|align=center | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|} | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
| | | | ||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/maraqua_50.gif | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#ccc"|17 June<hr>2 July | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
|X | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |style="background:#ccc"| | ||
{|align=center | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:#ff0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:#ff0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|} | |||
<hr> | |||
{|align=center | {|align=center | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 266: | Line 415: | ||
|style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | |style="background:#0f0;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | ||
| | |||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/kikolake_50.gif | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 June<hr>3 July | ||
|X | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
{|align=center | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|} | |||
<hr> | |||
{|align=center | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/meridell_50.gif | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#ccc"|19 June<hr>4 July | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |style="background:#ccc"| | ||
| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"|X | |||
| | |||
{|align=center | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |||
|} | |||
<hr> | |||
{|align=center | {|align=center | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 290: | Line 480: | ||
|style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | |style="background:red;width:10px;height:10px"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | |http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/krawkisland_50.gif | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"|X | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/tyrannia_50.gif | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"|X | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | |||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/mysteryisland_50.gif | |http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/mysteryisland_50.gif | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"|X | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/terrormountain_50.gif | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"|X | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |style="background:#ccc"| | ||
| | |||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/rooisland_50.gif | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:# | | | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | ||
|style="background:# | |style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | ||
| | |style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#ccc"| | ||
|style="background: | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"|X | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/lostdesert_50.gif | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"|X | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/faerieland_50.gif | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"|X | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/hauntedwoods_50.gif | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |style="background:#ccc"| | ||
| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | |||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/shenkuu_50.gif | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:# | | | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | ||
| | |style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | ||
|style="background: | |style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | ||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/darigancitadel_50.gif | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/brightvale_50.gif | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/virtupets_50.gif | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/maraqua_50.gif | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#000" rowspan=2| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/kikolake_50.gif | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="background:#000"| | |||
|style="background:#000"| | |||
|style="background:#000"| | |||
|style="background:#000"| | |||
|style="background:#000"| | |||
|style="background:#000"| | |||
|style="background:#000"| | |||
|style="background:#ccc"| | |style="background:#ccc"| | ||
| | |||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/meridell_50.gif | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/meridell_50.gif | ||
| | |http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/kikolake_50.gif | ||
| | |http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/maraqua_50.gif | ||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/virtupets_50.gif | |||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/brightvale_50.gif | |||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/darigancitadel_50.gif | |||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/shenkuu_50.gif | |||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/hauntedwoods_50.gif | |||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/faerieland_50.gif | |||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/lostdesert_50.gif | |||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/rooisland_50.gif | |||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/terrormountain_50.gif | |||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/mysteryisland_50.gif | |||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/tyrannia_50.gif | |||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/krawkisland_50.gif | |||
|http://images.neopets.com/altador/altadorcup/team_logos/altador_50.gif | |||
|} | |} | ||
In cases where the same team meet, they will be going against Altador. | In cases where the same team meet, they will be going against Altador - Please check the top-most row and right-most column for the results. | ||
Each result refers to the team on the same column winning/losing against the team on the same row. |
Revision as of 00:51, 1 July 2007
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
5 June 20 June |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
6 June 21 June |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
7 June 22 June |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
8 June 23 June |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
9 June 24 June |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
10 June 25 June |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
11 June 26 June |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
12 June 27 June |
X |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13 June 28 June |
X |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
14 June 29 June |
X |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
15 June 30 June |
X |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
16 June 1 July |
X |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
17 June 2 July |
X |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
18 June 3 July |
X |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
19 June 4 July |
X |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
X | |||||||||||||||||||||||
X | |||||||||||||||||||||||
X | |||||||||||||||||||||||
X | |||||||||||||||||||||||
X | |||||||||||||||||||||||
X | |||||||||||||||||||||||
X | |||||||||||||||||||||||
In cases where the same team meet, they will be going against Altador - Please check the top-most row and right-most column for the results.
Each result refers to the team on the same column winning/losing against the team on the same row.