Difference between revisions of "Tangor's Workshop"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|} | |} | ||
Tangor's Workshop is a shop in [[Moltara]] run by a [[Mynci]], [[Tangor]]. You can give special items to combine to make unique Moltaran [[Petpets]]. | Tangor's Workshop is a shop in [[Moltara]] run by a [[Mynci]], [[Tangor]]. You can give special items to combine to make unique Moltaran [[Petpets]]. | ||
{| wikitable border="1" cellpadding="2 | {| align="right" class="sortable wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="2" | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#BDBDBD" | ||
! | ! Items || [[Shiny Obsidian]] || [[Miscellaneous Gears]] || [[Scrap Metal and Stone]] ||[[ Red Moltite]] || [[Dal]] || [[Oop]] || [[Ada]] || [[Gio]] || [[Val]] || [[Teek]] || [[Rav]] || [[Erge]] || [[Goy]] || [[Albot]] || [[Nik]] || [[Adagio]] || [[Daloop]] || [[Raverge]] || [[Valteek]] || [[Goyalbotnik]] || | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| [[Altador]] || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔|| ✔ | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | [[Brightvale]] || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || <span style="color:red">'''✘'''</span>|| ✔ | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | [[Darigan Citadel]] || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔|| ✔ | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | [[Faerieland]] || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔|| ✔ | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | [[Haunted Woods]] || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔|| ✔ | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[Jelly World]] || <span style="color:red">'''✘'''</span> || <span style="color:red">'''✘'''</span> || <span style="color:red">'''✘'''</span> || <span style="color:red">'''✘'''</span>|| <span style="color:red">'''✘'''</span> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[Kiko Lake]] || ✔ || ✔ || <span style="color:red">'''✘'''</span> || ✔|| ✔ | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[Krawk Island]] || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔|| ✔ | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[Kreludor]] || ✔ || <span style="color:red">'''✘'''</span> || ✔ || ✔|| ✔ | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[Lost Desert]] || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔|| ✔ | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[Maraqua]] || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔|| ✔ | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[Meridell]] || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔|| ✔ | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[Moltara]] || <span style="color:red">'''✘'''</span> || <span style="color:red">'''✘'''</span> || <span style="color:red">'''✘'''</span> || <span style="color:red">'''✘'''</span> || ✔ | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[Mystery Island]] || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔|| ✔ | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[Roo Island]] || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔|| ✔ | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[Shenkuu]] || <span style="color:red">'''✘'''</span> || ✔ || ✔ || ✔|| ✔ | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[Terror Mountain]] || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔|| ✔ | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[Tyrannia]] || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔|| ✔ | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[Virtupets Space Station|Virtupets]] || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔|| ✔ | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:06, 15 August 2010
Tangor's Workshop is a shop in Moltara run by a Mynci, Tangor. You can give special items to combine to make unique Moltaran Petpets.
Items | Shiny Obsidian | Miscellaneous Gears | Scrap Metal and Stone | Red Moltite | Dal | Oop | Ada | Gio | Val | Teek | Rav | Erge | Goy | Albot | Nik | Adagio | Daloop | Raverge | Valteek | Goyalbotnik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Altador | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||||||||||||
Brightvale | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✘ | ✔ | ||||||||||||||||
Darigan Citadel | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||||||||||||
Faerieland | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||||||||||||
Haunted Woods | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||||||||||||
Jelly World | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ||||||||||||||||
Kiko Lake | ✔ | ✔ | ✘ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||||||||||||
Krawk Island | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||||||||||||
Kreludor | ✔ | ✘ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||||||||||||
Lost Desert | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||||||||||||
Maraqua | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||||||||||||
Meridell | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||||||||||||
Moltara | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✘ | ✔ | ||||||||||||||||
Mystery Island | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||||||||||||
Roo Island | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||||||||||||
Shenkuu | ✘ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||||||||||||
Terror Mountain | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||||||||||||
Tyrannia | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ||||||||||||||||
Virtupets | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ | ✔ |